Школы района

 

 

 

Школы Денисовского района

Образовательное учреждение ФИО директора ФИО завуча по УР Электронные адреса
Аксуская нш
2-46-70
Амангельдина Алия Зайнуловна нет
Георгиевская нш
25-1-89
Баймухамедова Джамиля Амангельдыевна нет baymukhamedova2017@mail.ru
Озерная нш
24-301
Лебедик Наталья Владимировна нет ozern6820@mail.ru
Окраинская нш
24-8-85
Мустафина Алтынай Турабаевна нет oksankulikowa@yandex.kz
Кочержинская нш
2-5690
Шпис
Галина Николаевна
нет shpisgalina1@gmail.com
Набережная нш
25-2-20
Казбаева
Асель Муслимовна
нет naberscool@bk.ru
Антоновская ош
97-3-24
Фрайденберг Оксана Станиславовна Кушербаева Эльмира Жантуриевна direktorant@mail.ru
Алчановская ош
24-3-83
Дорошенко Алла Витальевна Рахметова Гульнар Жумагалиевна alshan_os@mail.ru
Архангельская ош
25-8-11
Жолмухамедова Любовь Валентиновна Величко Татьяна Лаврентьевна arx_1972@mail.ru

 

Гришенская ош
24-4-79
Кусаинова Гульсим Касимкановна Довгополова Екатерина Николаевна grishienka@mail.ru
Досовская ош
24-107
Шакирова Балькуль Букаевна Устимирова Асель Адилкановна dosovkaschool@rambler.ru
Красноармейская ош
25-5-60
Стрелец Елена Сергеевна krasnoar@rambler.ru
Комаровская ош
25-045
Сарамсакова Светлана Федоровна Ботвун Надежда Николаевна komarovschool@rambler.ru
Аршалинская сш
25-1-37
Аралбаев  Сарсенбай Сапарович Тихонова Евгения Николаевна
Плеханова Анастасия Валерьевна
arsh.shkola@yandex.ru
Аятская сш
97-6-00
Утарбаева Сауле Закарияевна Мухамбетова Балхия Айлайдаровна den.aiatsk.school@rambler.ru
Баталинская сш
25-7-83
Коновалова Камбат Кусаимовна Бутко Татьяна Васильевна bat.den@mail.ru
Глебовская сш
94-3-10
94-3-91
Бужумов Рахат Жунусович Сабурова Наталья Викторовна natali_198705@mail.ru
Денисовская сш №1
2-27-32
2-25-54
Беркимбаева Раиса Назаровна Макушева Лариса Александровна
Бобенко Нина Владимировна
dsschool@mail.ru
Денисовская сш №2
2-14-91
2-15-09
Мудесиров Эскендер Энверович Ткач Лариса Николаевна
Новицкая Елена Анатольевна
Сәден Гулмира Жұмағиқызы
denisovschool2@mail.ru
Денисовская сш №3
2-21-83
Абдибекова Назгуль Сейдолаевна Нургалиева Жайнагуль Мурзабековна den_school_3@mail.ru
Зааятская сш
96-2-05
25-5-87
Жуматаев Ермек Балтабаевич Вергейчик Алексей Сергеевич dn.zts1947@mail.ru
Крымская сш
96-6-06, 96-5-42
Бегун Роза Мусаевна Хамзина Разидя Галиуллиновна

Насырова Елена Геннадьевна

krm.scool1@mail.ru
Перелескинская сш
93-1-33
49-0-41
Тулендинова Наталья Адиповна Скибицкая Наталья Владимировна prlschool@mail.ru
Приреченская сш
24-9-97
24-9-72
Кабанец Вера Сергеевна Полякова Надежда Борисовна prir.sh@mail.ru
Покровская сш
25-3-31
Ибраева Айгерим Калиевна Баева Галина Толегеновна pokrovka07@mail.ru
Свердловская сш
2-56-61
94-5-87
Бекмухамбетова Роза Газизовна Коробова Елена Борисовна
Григорьева Елена Александровна
swerd_school@mail.ru
Фрунзенская сш
95-5-05
Лашко Владимир Иванович Муханова Айслу Смагуловна fru.den@mail.ru
Кабинет коррекции
2-26-54
49-0-27 бух
Третьякова Валентина Петровна Пиванова Татьяна Владимировна
(методист)
denkorr@rambler.ru
Дом творчества
50-3-03
Бултаева Сауле Шайзатовна ddtdenisovka@mail.ru
Солнечный
2-42-72
Мусабаев Жарасбай Отегенович kgusolnse@mail.ru
Музыкальная школа

2-27-32

Зимовец Елена Владимировна elenazimovecz63@mail.ru
ДЮСШ
2-10-60
Малюга Сергей Николаевич Баталова Алена Геннадьевна sportden@inbox.ru